League
1A
2A
Port Townsend
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Cross Country
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Bremerton0000
Kingston0000
Klahowya0000
North Kitsap0000
North Mason0000
Olympic0000
Port Angeles0000
Port Townsend0000
Sequim0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018-19 Redhawk Cross Country
Photo By: Randy InghramPhoto Store
Wednesday, Sep 11
 
Eagle Jamboree
Sequim
Port Angeles
Olympic
Kingston
Forks
Klahowya *


KSS
Saturday, Sep 14
 
Sehome Invitational
Squalicum
Shorewood
Sedro-Woolley
Port Townsend
Oak Harbor
Nooksack Valley
Mountlake Ter
Mount Vernon
Monroe
Meadowdale
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get
Lynnwood
Lynden Chr
Lynden
Lakewood
Kamiak
Granite Falls
Glacier Peak
Ferndale
Everett
Ellensburg
Edmonds-Wd
Cascade
Burlington-Ed
Blaine
Arlington
Anacortes
Sehome *


Civic
 
The 21st Bellarmine Invite
Puyallup
Olympic
Federal Way
Auburn Riv
Bellarmine *


BPHS
coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Port Townsend Opponent  
Sat, Sep 7 Tahoma coed Relays
Sat, Sep 14 Sehome Invitational

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Wed, Sep 18 OHS vs PTHS @ Sequim
Sequim (Host)
Olympic
Port Townsend
4:30 PM Away RobinH
Wed, Sep 25 NMHS vs BHS @ Port Townsend
Port Townsend (Host)
Bremerton
North Mason
4:30 PM Home PTGC
Wed, Oct 2 Bainbridge Host @ Battle Point Park
Bainbridge (Host)
Cleveland
Franklin
Garfield
Klahowya
Port Angeles
Port Townsend
3:40 PM Away Battlept
Wed, Oct 9 PTHS vs NKHS @ Kingston
Kingston (Host)
North Kitsap
Port Townsend
4:30 PM Away KHS
        At Whitehorse Golf Course
Sat, Oct 12 Hole in the Wall
Lakewood (Host)
Jesuit, OR
University Prep.
Auburn Mountainview
Arlington
Blaine
Bellevue
Bush
Bainbridge
Bothell
Crosspoint
Chelan
Cascade
Cheney
Cleveland
Camas
Central Kitsap
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Columbia River
Eastside Catholic
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Eastlake
Elma
Ellensburg
Franklin
Foster
Ferndale
Gig Harbor
Garfield
Glacier Peak
Hockinson
Interlake
Ingraham
Issaquah
Inglemoor
Juanita
Kelso
Kings
Klahowya
Kingston
Kentridge
Lynden Christian
Liberty
Lakeside
Lynden
Lake Stevens
Lynnwood
Mount Baker
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Medical Lake
Monroe
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Rainier
Mount Si
Mountlake Terrace
Mount Vernon
North Central
Newport
Northwest
North Kitsap
Nooksack Valley
O\\\\\\\'Dea
Overlake
Orcas Island
Port Angeles
Prairie
Port Townsend
Roosevelt
Renton
Rogers (Puyallup)
Seattle Academy
Seattle Christian
Sehome
Shelton
Skyline
Sammamish
Sequim
Snohomish
Squalicum
Stanwood
Sedro-Woolley
Tahoma
Wilbur-Creston
Woodinville
Wapato
West Seattle
Walla Walla
9:00 AM Away LWHS
Thu, Oct 24 OL XC Championships
Port Townsend (Host)
Bremerton
Kingston
Klahowya
North Kitsap
North Mason
Olympic
Port Angeles
Sequim
4:30 PM Home PTGC

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Nov 9, 12:00 AMWIAA State XC Championships at Sun Willows Golf Course
 

Copyright 2007-2016 4AGSHL.com
Advertising Privacy Policy