League
4A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Greater St. Helens 4A Contacts
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

A
Skyview High School
Anna Adamko
Volleyball: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Austin Adams
Baseball: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Tom Adams
District Athletic Director
Skyview High School
Albert Alcantar
District Athletic Director
Union High School
Ryan Alice
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Kim Anthony
Volleyball: Coach
Softball: Head Coach
B
Camas High School
July Barboza
Girls Soccer: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Jason Beachell
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Camas High School
Mike Bemis
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Camas High School
Kelsy Benton
Volleyball: Coach
Union High School
Nichelle Bethune
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Camas High School
Alan Bohac
Boys Wrestling: Coach
Skyview High School
Bob Brands
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Cindy Brooks
Athletic Secretary
Skyview High School
Demetrius Brooks
Girls Basketball: Coach
Camas High School
Doug Brumfield
Boys Tennis: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Lexie Buckner
Girls Basketball: Coach
Softball: Coach
Camas High School
Barb Burden
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Union High School
Kelcey Burris
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Camas High School
Jonathan Burton
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
C
Battle Ground High School
Joe Cain
Girls Golf: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Tim Call
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Lee Campbell
Girls Basketball: Coach
Camas High School
Mandy Cervantes
Softball: Head Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Cameron Chilcote
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Brian Childs
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Union High School
Blake Conley
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Camas High School
Taylor Cox
Volleyball: Coach
Union High School
Michelle Crowston
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Cora Cuti
Girls Tennis: Coach
D
Camas High School
Brenna Daugherty
Softball: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Jessica Davis
Volleyball: Coach
Camas High School
Mike Dillman
Girls Basketball: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Kevin Donovan
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach
E
Camas High School
Jon Eagle
Football: Head Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Riley Elam
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Will Ephraim
Track: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Chris Erdman
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
F
Battle Ground High School
Tino Fabros
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Camas High School
Joe Farland
Boys Basketball: Coach
Camas High School
Michelle Ford
Volleyball: Head Coach
Camas High School
Bob Foster
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Taylor Fulwider
Volleyball: Coach
G
Heritage High School
Paula Gil Echevarria
Cross Country: Head Coach
Camas High School
Ed Givens
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Union High School
John Godinho
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Erik Gonzalez
Athletic Director
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Jay Gowen
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Brodie Gray
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Rachel Gray
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Matt Gruhler
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
H
Skyview High School
Matt Hamlin
Football: Coach
Skyview High School
Brian Hansen
Football: Coach
Baseball: Coach
Camas High School
Jack Hathaway
Baseball: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Billy Hayes
Baseball: Head Coach
Union High School
David Heitsch
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Socorro Hernandez
Volleyball: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Trisha Hicks
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Bryan Housley
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
J
Union High School
Alethea Johnson
Athletic Secretary
Girls Tennis: Coach
Skyview High School
Brett Johnson
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Camas High School
Marcia Johnson
Athletic Secretary
Skyview High School
Seth Johnson
Baseball: Head Coach
Camas High School
Allen Jones
Football: Coach
Camas High School
Ryan Josephson
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
K
Heritage High School
Jacob Kaler
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Kevin Kalian
Boys Basketball: Coach
Heritage High School
Steven Kellogg
Baseball: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Mike Kesler
Football: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Lexi Kiil
Athletic Secretary
Battle Ground High School
Dan Kirkland
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Steve Kizer
Football: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Cheyanne Knight
Volleyball: Head Coach
L
Heritage High School
Bobby Laudig
Girls Lacrosse: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Nichol LeBeau
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Eric Liljedahl
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Alyssa Loomis
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Doug Lumbard
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Joel Lundeen
Girls Soccer: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Harold Lynse
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
M
Camas High School
Dan Macaya
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Jordan Masinger
Boys Basketball: Coach
Heritage High School
Phil Mattox
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Union High School
Mark McBride
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Dave McIntosh
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Colleen McKinney
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Erika McManus
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Manny Melo
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Spencer Meyer
Volleyball: Coach
Skyview High School
Eric Miller
Baseball: Coach
Union High School
Gary Mills
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Dennis Moody
Football: Head Coach
Union High School
Amber Moore
Cross Country: Head Coach
Camas High School
Jamie Moore
Girls Golf: Coach
Union High School
Jason Moore
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Union High School
Steve Moore
Track: Head Coach
N
Heritage High School
Michelle Neal
Forensic: Head Coach
O
Heritage High School
Lacey Olesen
Softball: Head Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Camas High School
Rory Oster
Athletic Director
Battle Ground High School
Jason Otto
Unified Bowling: Head Coach
P
Camas High School
James Partee
Boys Soccer: Coach
Heritage High School
Dwight Patterson
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Emily Perez
Volleyball: Coach
Heritage High School
Shawn Perez
Girls Tennis: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Shelley Pfingsten
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Trevor Phillips
Football: Coach
Heritage High School
Cale Piland
District Athletic Director
Union High School
Lori Piland
Volleyball: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Dave Pilcher
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Camas High School
Seanna Pitassi
Girls Track: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Angela Plotner
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Camas High School
Laurie Porter
Cross Country: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Rachel Potwin
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Jess Pritchard
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
R
Skyview High School
Pat Ramberg
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Edward Reinhardt
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Eric Rice
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Deena Robertson
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Union High School
Rory Rosenbach
Athletic Director
Football: Head Coach
Camas High School
Dale Rule
Football: Coach
S
Camas High School
Lisa Schneider
Girls Basketball: Coach
Union High School
Colleen Schoonover
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Ryan Schwartz
Boys Cross Country: Coach
Girls Cross Country: Coach
Camas High School
Maddy Shannon
Volleyball: Coach
Skyview High School
Tori Sharpe
Girls Soccer: Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Jason Sherwood
Girls Soccer: Coach
Camas High School
Stephen Short
Baseball: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Eric Silvey
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Skyview High School
John Skoog
Boys Track: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Chase Smith
Football: Coach
Skyview High School
Scott Smith
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Coach
Skyview High School
Julie Sommers
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Matt Stanfill
Athletic Director
Union High School
Todd Staples
Girls Basketball: Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Skyview High School
Gemma Strong
Athletic Secretary
Camas High School
Annie Sumpter
Girls Tennis: Coach
Camas High School
Craig Sumpter
Girls Tennis: Coach
Skyview High School
Marissa Swanson
Volleyball: Coach
Skyview High School
Shelby Swanson
Volleyball: Head Coach
T
Union High School
Rashell Teague
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Sherry Temple
Athletic Secretary
Battle Ground High School
Patricia Tester
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Skyview High School
James Thomas
Girls Basketball: Coach
Heritage High School
Bailey Thomason
Boys Soccer: Coach
Camas High School
Scott Thompson
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Camas High School
Keri Tomasetti
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Jeremy Tortora
Athletic Director
Heritage High School
Ted Trewyn
Baseball: Head Coach
Union High School
Patty Turner
Softball: Head Coach
V
Skyview High School
Jonas Verrinder
Boys Soccer: Coach
Camas High School
Cory VomBaur
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
W
Camas High School
Zak Webb
Baseball: Coach
Heritage High School
Shelly Westphal
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Matt Wetterau
Boys Basketball: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Kevin Wilbur
Boys Basketball: Coach
Camas High School
Carol Willson
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Jim Wilmoth
Girls Basketball: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Tish Wise
Girls Soccer: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Arielle Wiser
Softball: Head Coach
Camas High School
Brian Witherspoon
Boys Basketball: Coach
Y
Skyview High School
John Yajko
Girls Track: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Courtney Yamamoto
Volleyball: Head Coach
Camas High School
Mark Yamashita
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Amy Young
Softball: Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Camas High School
Chris Young
Girls Soccer: Coach

Copyright 2007-2016 4AGSHL.com
Advertising Privacy Policy