Greater St. Helens 4A Girls Track Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Thursday, March 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Jamboree 3:30 PM
Battle Ground   0
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   17
Union   132 3:30 PM
* Skyview   101
Heritage   33 3:30 PM
Saturday, March 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Tiger Invite 10:00 AM
Camas
Evergreen
Forks
Fort Vancouver
Heritage
Hockinson
Hudson\\\'s Bay
Montesano
Skyview
Woodland
Battle Ground
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Skyview   108
Battle Ground   37 3:30 PM
* Heritage   14
Camas   136 3:30 PM
Saturday, April 6, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Sandy Invite TBD
Battle Ground   0
Friday, April 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Sherwood Invite TBD
Camas   0
John Ingram Twilight 3:30 PM
Fort Vancouver
Hockinson
Hudson's Bay
Kelso
Mark Morris
Seton Catholic
Skyview
Washougal
Columbia River
Saturday, April 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Sherwood Invite TBD
Camas   0
Willamette Falls Invite TBD
Battle Ground   0
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Camas   95
Skyview   54 3:30 PM
* Union   0
Heritage   0 3:30 PM
Evergreen   63
Battle Ground   79 3:30 PM
Mountain View   93
Battle Ground   52 3:30 PM
Friday, April 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
McMinville Invite 2:00 PM
Camas   0
Saturday, April 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Wilsonville Invite TBD
Heritage
Skyview
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Heritage   43
Battle Ground   102 3:30 PM
* Camas   58
Union   92 3:30 PM
Friday, April 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Portland BMW Invite TBD
Battle Ground
Evergreen
Heritage
Tigard HS
Saturday, April 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Centennial Invite TBD
Camas
Gresham
Monday, April 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Union   103
Skyview   46 3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   13
Camas   132 3:30 PM
Friday, May 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Dean Nice Invite TBD
Battle Ground   0
Gresham
Jesuit Invite 3:30 PM
Camas