Greater St. Helens 4A Girls Tennis Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Monday, March 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Hockinson   0
Camas   6 CHS 3:30 PM
Heritage   4
R A Long   3 RAL 3:30 PM
Battle Ground   5
Fort Vancouver   1 4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Hudson's Bay   0
Battle Ground   6 BGHS 3:30 PM
Prairie   0
Skyview   6 3:30 PM
Thursday, March 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Heritage   4
Evergreen   2 3:30 PM
Skyview   2
Mountain View   4 MVVanc 3:30 PM
Friday, March 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Fort Vancouver   2
Heritage   4 HHS 3:30 PM
Prairie   0
Union   6 3:30 PM
Camas   2
Beaverton, OR   6 4:00 PM
Monday, March 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Camas   3
Columbia River   4 3:30 PM
Evergreen   0
Battle Ground   6 BGHS 3:30 PM
Skyview   4
Hockinson   2 Hockinson 3:30 PM
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Ridgefield   0
Skyview   6 SHS 3:30 PM
Union   3
Mountain View   4 MVVanc 3:30 PM
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Heritage   1
Kelso   5 3:30 PM
Battle Ground   3
Hockinson   4 3:30 PM
Thursday, March 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Heritage   1
Washougal   5 3:30 PM
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mountain View   2
Camas   4 CHS 3:30 PM
Battle Ground   2
Prairie   4 PHS 3:30 PM
Skyview   1
Columbia River   5 CRHS 3:30 PM
Union   4
W F West   3 WFW 3:30 PM
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mark Morris   0
Heritage   0 HHS 3:30 PM
       Postponed, new date to be determined
Hudson's Bay   0
Heritage   0 HHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Ridgefield   2
Battle Ground   4 BGHS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Union   5
Skyview   1 SHS 3:30 PM
Friday, April 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Prairie   4
Camas   3 CHS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   0
Camas   6 CHS 3:30 PM
* Heritage   0
Skyview   6 SHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Skyview   4
Camas   3 CHS 3:30 PM
* Heritage   1
Union   5 UHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, April 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Heritage   1
Battle Ground   5 BGHS 3:30 PM
Monday, April 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Skyview   5
Battle Ground   0 BGHS 3:30 PM
* Camas   6
Heritage   0 HHS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   4
Heritage   2 HHS 3:30 PM
* Skyview   2
Union   4 UHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Camas   5
Battle Ground   1 BGHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Skyview   6
Heritage   0 HHS 3:30 PM
* Battle Ground   0
Union   6 UHS 3:30 PM
Saturday, April 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Olympia Invitational 9:00 AM
Auburn Mountainview   0
Hazen   1
Union   5
Olympia   0 Photographer: John OLEARY
Monday, April 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Union   5
Battle Ground   1 BGHS 3:30 PM
* Heritage   1
Camas   5 CHS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Camas   4
Skyview   2 SHS 3:30 PM
* Union   6
Heritage   0 HHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Union   5
Camas   1 CHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, May 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   2
Skyview   4 SHS 3:30 PM
* Camas   2
Union   4 UHS 3:30 PM