League
4A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Greater St. Helens 4A Boys Cross Country Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Saturday, September 1, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Ultimook Race Nike Invite
Skyview
Hydrangea
Friday, September 7, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Run-A-Ree 3:00 PM
Battle Ground
Columbia - White Salmon
Heritage
Skyview
Union
Hudson\\\\\\\'s Bay HudBayHS
Tuesday, September 11, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Camas   15
Skyview   50 Whipple Cr 4:00 PM
Kelso
Heritage HHS 4:00 PM
Mountain View
Heritage HHS 4:00 PM
Union   15
Evergreen   50 4:00 PM
Battle Ground
Evergreen 4:00 PM
Union   15
Hudson's Bay   48 EVCampus 4:00 PM
* Union   26
Battle Ground   29 EVCampus 4:00 PM
Battle Ground   15
Hudson's Bay   50 EVCampus 4:00 PM
Saturday, September 15, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Fort Steilacoom Invite TBD
Camas
Kelso
Mountain View
Lakewood
Oregon City Invite 9:00 AM
Battle Ground
Hudson\'s Bay
Skyview
Tuesday, September 18, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Camas
Heritage HHS 4:00 PM
Prairie
Heritage HHS 4:00 PM
Evergreen
Heritage HHS 4:00 PM
Evergreen   50
Camas   15 HHS 4:00 PM
Prairie   50
Camas   15 HHS 4:00 PM
* Skyview   23
Union   31 PComPk 4:00 PM
Mountain View   35
Union   22 PComPk 4:00 PM
Fort Vancouver   38
Union   20 PComPk 4:00 PM
Skyview   20
Mountain View   39 PComPk 4:00 PM
Skyview   15
Fort Vancouver   50 PComPk 4:00 PM
Hudson's Bay   46
Battle Ground   17 Lewisvil 4:00 PM
Kelso   15
Battle Ground   45 Lewisvil 4:00 PM
Friday, September 21, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Meriwether National TBD
Heritage
Mountain View
Hillsboro,
Meriwether National Classis
Skyview
Union
Hillsboro
Tuesday, September 25, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   28
Skyview   28 Whipple Cr 4:00 PM
* Heritage   32
Skyview   25 Whipple Cr 4:00 PM
* Battle Ground
Heritage Skyview 4:00 PM
* Union   50
Camas   15 RndLk 4:00 PM
Saturday, September 29, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Curtis Invite TBD
Heritage
Mountain View
Chambers B
Nike Portland XC
Union
Portland M
Nike Invite 10:00 AM
Battle Ground
Camas
Hudson's Bay
Prairie
Friday, October 5, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Flat & Fast Invite
Union
Joe Dancer
McMinnville Invite 10:00 AM
Battle Ground
Heritage
Saturday, October 6, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Harrier Classic
Union
Bryant Par
Bowman Raceway Invitational 10:00 AM
Skyview
Portland I
Tuesday, October 9, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Prairie   50
Battle Ground   15 RndLk
Skyview   23
Mountain View   38 RndLk 4:00 PM
Skyview   15
Evergreen   15 RndLk 4:00 PM
* Battle Ground   50
Camas   15 Alderbrk 4:00 PM
Kelso   50
Camas   15 Alderbrk 4:00 PM
Prairie   50
Camas   15 Alderbrk 4:00 PM
Kelso   15
Battle Ground   50 RndLk 4:00 PM
Heritage   16
Hudson's Bay   39 HudBayHS 4:00 PM
Union   15
Hudson's Bay   40 HudBayHS 4:00 PM
Fort Vancouver
Heritage HudBayHS 4:00 PM
Fort Vancouver   40
Union   20 HudBayHS 4:00 PM
* Union
Heritage HudBayHS 4:00 PM
Saturday, October 13, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Warner Pacific Invite TBD
Camas
Willamette



Copyright 2007-2016 4AGSHL.com
Advertising Privacy Policy