4A
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Greater St. Helens 4A Boys Cross Country Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Friday, September 2, 2016
  Visitor Home Time  
Heritage   50
Skyview   51 SHS 3:30 PM
Friday, September 9, 2016
  Visitor Home Time  
Hudsons Bay Run-A-Ree 3:00 PM
White Salmon   15
Columbia River   15
Hockinson   15
Heritage   15
Mark Morris   15
Stevenson   15
Hudson's Bay   15 HudBayHS
Saturday, September 10, 2016
  Visitor Home Time  
Ash Creek Invite TBD
Camas
Heritage
Mountain View
W. Oregon
Tuesday, September 13, 2016
  Visitor Home Time  
* Heritage/Skyview/BG 3:30 PM
Heritage   NS
Skyview   NS
Battle Ground   NS Lewisvil
* Union   50
Camas   15 RndLk 3:30 PM
Saturday, September 17, 2016
  Visitor Home Time  
Seaside 3 Course Challenge TBD
White Salmon   333
Camas   NS
Columbia River   NS
Elma   400
Hockinson   NS
Hoquiam   400
Kentlake   NS
Montesano   0
Ocosta   NS
Seattle Christian   NS
Stevenson   400
Timberline   NS
Seaside, OR   NS
Oregon City Invite TBD
Battle Ground
Oregon City, OR
* Fort Steilacoom Invitational 9:20 AM
Auburn Mountainview
Bethel
Bonney Lake
Capital
Curtis
Central Kitsap
Chief Leschi
Charles Wright Acad.
Eatonville
Eisenhower
Evergreen
Evergreen
Ellensburg
Emerald Ridge
Fife
Foss
Foster
Franklin Pierce
Highline
Ingraham
Juanita
Kelso
Kingston
Liberty
Lincoln
Lindbergh
Mount Rainier
Mountain View
North Thurston
Northwest Christian (Colbert)
Olympia
Orting
Peninsula
Puyallup
Pope John Paul II
Port Townsend
Rainier
Renton
Rogers (Puyallup)
Roosevelt
Southridge
Stadium
Steilacoom
Sumner
South Kitsap
Spanaway Lake
Tahoma
Tumwater
Tyee
Thomas Jefferson
W F West
Wahluke
Washington
Wilson
White River
Yelm
Lakes FtSteil
       More Info
Tuesday, September 20, 2016
  Visitor Home Time  
* Fort Vancouver   42
Heritage   20 HHS 3:30 PM
* Union   20
Heritage   42 HHS 3:30 PM
* Fort Vancouver   47
Union   15 HHS 3:30 PM
* Camas   15
Prairie   49 Lewisvil 4:00 PM
* Battle Ground   21
Prairie   38 Lewisvil 4:00 PM
* Kelso   47
Camas   15 Lewisvil 4:00 PM
* Kelso   26
Battle Ground   28 Lewisvil 4:00 PM
* Camas   15
Battle Ground   45 Lewisvil 4:00 PM
Friday, September 23, 2016
  Visitor Home Time  
Heritage   273
Meriwether National   15 Hillsboro TBD
Saturday, September 24, 2016
  Visitor Home Time  
Camas
Nike XC TBD
Tuesday, September 27, 2016
  Visitor Home Time  
* Camas   21
Skyview   40 SHS 3:30 PM
* Heritage   26
Kelso   30 OShanter 4:00 PM
* Mountain View   28
Heritage   28 OShanter 4:00 PM
* Hudson's Bay   50
Union   15 PComPk 4:00 PM
* Battle Ground   44
Union   19 PComPk 4:00 PM
* Evergreen   44
Union   19 PComPk 4:00 PM
* Union   NS
PComPk 4:00 PM
* Union   NS
PComPk 4:00 PM
* Hudson's Bay   44
Battle Ground   18 PComPk 4:00 PM
* Hudson's Bay   NS
Union   NS PComPk 4:00 PM
* Hudson's Bay   NS
Union   NS PComPk 4:00 PM
* Battle Ground   19
Evergreen   42 PComPk 4:00 PM
* Battle Ground   NS
Union   NS PComPk 4:00 PM
* Battle Ground   NS
Union   NS PComPk 4:00 PM
* Evergreen   NS
Union   NS PComPk 4:00 PM
* Evergreen   NS
Union   NS PComPk 4:00 PM
* Union   NS
PComPk 4:00 PM
Tuesday, October 11, 2016
  Visitor Home Time  
* Fort Vancouver   NS
Union   15 PComPk 4:00 PM
* Mountain View   30
Union   26 PComPk 4:00 PM
* Skyview   36
Union   23 PComPk 4:00 PM
* Fort Vancouver   50
Skyview   15 PComPk 4:00 PM
* Mountain View   28
Skyview   29 PComPk 4:00 PM
* Camas   22
Prairie   36 Lewisvil 4:00 PM
* Heritage   23
Prairie   34 Lewisvil 4:00 PM
* Camas   26
Evergreen   33 Lewisvil 4:00 PM
* Camas   25
Heritage   30 Lewisvil 4:00 PM
* Evergreen   32
Heritage   27 Lewisvil 4:00 PM
* Battle Ground   24
Hudson's Bay   34 HudBayHS 4:00 PM
* Kelso   16
Battle Ground   47 HudBayHS 4:00 PM
Saturday, October 15, 2016
  Visitor Home Time  
George Fox Classic 9:00 AM
Camas
Tuesday, October 18, 2016
  Visitor Home Time  
Finhill 2:00 PM
Camas
Thursday, October 20, 2016
  Visitor Home Time  
District Meet 3:30 PM
Camas
Heritage
Skyview
Union
Battle Ground Lewisvil



Copyright 2007-2016 4AGSHL.com
Advertising Privacy Policy