League
4A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters - Silver GIF
Greater St. Helens 4A Girls Wrestling Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Saturday, December 2, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
Lady Jag Kickoff Invitational
Aberdeen
Bellingham
Fife
Forks
Federal Way
Grandview
Glacier Peak
Highline
Klahowya
Kent Meridian
Kentridge
Kentwood
Monroe
Mount Rainier
Mount Vernon
Nathan Hale
North Thurston
Naches Valley
Olympic
Orting
Othello
Puyallup
Port Townsend
Rogers (Puyallup)
Sehome
Sumner
Steilacoom
Sequim
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
Thomas Jefferson
Washington
Warden
Emerald Ridge
Battle Ground   0
Mark Morris   0
Saturday, December 9, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
Centralia Tiger Classic 9:00 AM
Aberdeen
Battle Ground
Bonney Lake
Camas
Columbia River
Castle Rock
Enumclaw
Eatonville
Forks
Federal Way
Hoquiam
Highline
Kamiak
Kalama
Lincoln
Lakes
Mark Morris
Mountain View
North Beach
North Thurston
Olympia
R A Long
Rochester
Sunnyside
Shelton
Sumner
Sedro-Woolley
Toledo
W F West
Washington
Woodland
Centralia NWSB
Wednesday, December 13, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
* Camas   1
Skyview   0 7:00 PM
Tuesday, December 19, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   0
Heritage   0 7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 20, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
Union   0
Castle Rock   0
Thursday, December 28, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
Orting HS Holiday Dual Girls Tournament 9:00 AM
Bethel
Bellarmine
Camas
Curtis
Eatonville
Federal Way
Kelso
Mt. Tahoma
Olympia
Steilacoom
Shelton
Spanaway Lake
W F West
White River
Orting OHS
Saturday, December 30, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
Woolley Woman's Tournament 10:00 AM
Arlington   72
Burlington-Edison   90
Bellingham   62
Blaine   9
Camas   50
Darrington   0
Everett   199
Forks   22
Granite Falls   44
Grandview   45
Glacier Peak   64
Kamiak   58
Lynden   94
Lindbergh   36
Mount Baker   180
Meridian   11
Mount Vernon   77
Nooksack Valley   44
Oak Harbor   28
Orting   77
Sehome   0
Squalicum   0
Stanwood   122
Sedro-Woolley   132 SWHS
       Weigh In @ 8am
Wednesday, January 3, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Skyview   0
Union   0 7:00 PM
Thursday, January 4, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Battle Ground   0
Prairie   6 5:30 PM
* Camas   0
Heritage   0 7:00 PM
Friday, January 5, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Kelso Invite 4:00 PM
Hood River, OR
Aberdeen
Battle Ground
Bellingham
Bonney Lake
Chiawana
Centralia
Columbia - White Salmon
Camas
Central Kitsap
Castle Rock
Davis
Decatur
Elma
Enumclaw
Eatonville
Ellensburg
Forks
Fife
Fort Vancouver
Granger
Grandview
Hudson\\\\\\\'s Bay
Hanford
Hoquiam
Ilwaco
Kiona Benton
Kennewick
Kamiakin
Kalama
La Center
Lincoln
Mount Baker
Mark Morris
Othello
Puyallup
Sunnyside
Spanaway Lake
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
Todd Beamer
Toledo
Toppenish
Wenatchee
Kelso KHS
       Weigh ins at 3:00pm
Wednesday, January 10, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Skyview   0
Battle Ground   3 7:00 PM
* Union   27
Camas   18 7:00 PM
Saturday, January 13, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Clark County Championships 10:00 AM
La Center
Skyview
Wednesday, January 17, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   0
Camas   18 7:00 PM
* Heritage   0
Union   0 7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 24, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Heritage   0
Skyview   1 7:00 PM
* Union   2
Battle Ground   0 7:00 PM



Copyright 2007-2016 4AGSHL.com
Advertising Privacy Policy