League
4A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Greater St. Helens 4A Boys Wrestling Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Thursday, November 30, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
Jamboree 5:30 PM
Prairie
Mountain View
Skyview
Heritage HHS
Saturday, December 2, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
Battle Ground
Mark Morris TBD
Edmonds Invite 9:00 AM
Arlington   63
Burlington-Edison   92
Bremerton   23
Bonney Lake   167
Central Kitsap   50
Decatur   101
Everett   92
Ferndale   105
Hazen   76
Highline   81
Juanita   36
Kelso   224
Kentwood   115
Lindbergh   32
Lincoln   98
Meadowdale   63
North Central   131
Nathan Hale   34
Oak Harbor   31
Peninsula   97
Southridge   178
Squalicum   104
Shorewood   35
Sedro-Woolley   54
Todd Beamer   31
Union   94
Edmonds-Woodway   0 EWHS
End of the Trail Tourney 9:00 AM
Camas
Oregon Cit
Ranger Tourney 10:00 AM
Heritage
Estacada,
Wednesday, December 6, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
Mountain View   33
Skyview   38 HudBayHS 7:00 PM
Friday, December 8, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
Rose City 1:00 PM
Camas
Heritage
Westview,
Saturday, December 9, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
Olympic Duals
Auburn
Arlington
Bremerton
Curtis
Central Kitsap
Davis
Kelso
Rogers (Puyallup)
Southridge
Tahoma
Toppenish
Union
Wenatchee
White River
Yelm
Olympic
Centralia Invite TBD
Battle Ground
Evergreen
Mountain View
Rose City 8:00 AM
Camas
Heritage
Westview,
Wildcat Invitational 10:00 AM
Southridge, OR
Columbia River
Castle Rock
Edmonds-Woodway
Fort Vancouver
Hoquiam
Hockinson
King's Way Christian
Monroe
Mountlake Terrace
Ridgefield
Skyview
Tenino
Woodland
La Center LCHS
Wednesday, December 13, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
* Camas
Skyview SHS 7:00 PM
Friday, December 15, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
Tri-State Invite TBD
Camas
CDA
Saturday, December 16, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
Graham Morin Invitational 9:30 AM
Arlington
Bellingham
Ballard
Edmonds-Woodway
Ferndale
Heritage
Kentlake
Marysville-Pilchuck
Oak Harbor
O'Dea
Redmond
Sehome
Stanwood
Todd Beamer
Woodinville
Squalicum SqualHS
Tuesday, December 19, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground
Heritage HHS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 20, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
Union
Castle Rock CRHS 7:00 PM
Friday, December 29, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
Pacific Coast Wrestling Championships 1:00 PM
Burlington-Edison
Blaine
Camas
Central Kitsap
Ferndale
Gig Harbor
Graham Kapowsin
Glacier Peak
Heritage
Jackson
Mountain View
Olympic
Olympia
Prairie
Peninsula
Ridgefield
South Kitsap
Tumwater
Union
W F West
Woodinville
Woodland
Evergreen MVVanc
Saturday, December 30, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
Washougal River Rumble 9:30 AM
Columbia - White Salmon
Centralia
Columbia River
Fort Vancouver
Goldendale
Hudson\\\\\\\'s Bay
Hockinson
Kelso
King\\\\\\\'s Way Chri
Mark Morris
Prairie
R A Long
Rochester
Ridgefield
Stevenson
Skyview
Woodland
Washougal
Thursday, January 4, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Skyview
Union UHS 7:00 PM
Battle Ground
Prairie 7:00 PM
Saturday, January 6, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Clackamas Invite 10:00 AM
Heritage
Tuesday, January 9, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Camas
Heritage HHS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 10, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Skyview
Battle Ground BGHS 7:00 PM
* Union
Camas CHS 7:00 PM
Friday, January 12, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clark County Invite
Fort Vancouver
Seton Catholic
Skyview
Clark County Invite 4:30 PM
Battle Ground
Evergreen
Heritage
Union
SHS
Saturday, January 13, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clark County Invite
Fort Vancouver
Skyview SHS
Clark County Invite 9:00 AM
Battle Ground
Evergreen
Heritage
Union
SHS
Wednesday, January 17, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground
Camas CHS 7:00 PM
* Heritage
Union UHS 7:00 PM
Saturday, January 20, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Heritage Border Brawl 10:00 AM
Union
Heritage HHS
Wednesday, January 24, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Heritage
Skyview SHS 7:00 PM
* Union
Battle Ground BGHS 7:00 PM
Friday, February 9, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
4A Regional Wrestling TBD
Battle Ground
Camas
Chiawana
Central Valley
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Heritage
Hanford
Lewis and Clark
Mead
Richland
Skyview
Union
University
Walla Walla
Pasco Pasco
Saturday, February 10, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
4A Regional Wrestling TBD
Battle Ground
Chiawana
Camas
Central Valley
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Hanford
Heritage
Lewis and Clark
Mead
Richland
Skyview
Union
University
Walla Walla
Pasco Pasco



Copyright 2007-2016 4AGSHL.com
Advertising Privacy Policy